Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹461.9 Cr
EMD Value
₹4.6 Cr
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
MD&CEO, GVSCCL, Visakhapatnam
Visakhapatnam
Providing 24/7 Water Supply to Madhurawada (Zone-II) and its adjoining areas including 15 years O&M under UCF scheme
980855
GVSCCL/Project/447(UCF-24/7 Water Supply)/2026-27/Dt:25-08-2026
OPEN - NCB
Similar Work
VISAKHAPATANAM, ANDHRA PRADESH
15 documents required · 15 mandatory
₹29,500
₹4.6 Cr
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
0 NIT.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.13 MB
1_Volume_I_RFP_NIT_&_Bidding_Process_26.08.26.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 1.80 MB
2 VOLUME II Scope of work_Capital.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 1.99 MB
2 VOLUME II Scope of work_O&M_26.08.26.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.08 MB
3 Volume_III _GCC,_SCC.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 1.90 MB
3.3A_Schedules.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 3.03 MB
4 VOLUME IV Bill of Quantiites.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.03 MB
5 Volume V _drawings.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 8.52 MB
6_VOLUME_VI_Technical_Specification_Water_Supply.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.48 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].