Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹26,786Qualified GROUND FLOOR SARVNIDHESH ENVIRO AND CHEMICO SOLUTIONS GALIRA ROAD GALIRA CHOWK SAHARANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 247001 UDYAM PB 09 0004791 | SAHARANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 247001 | ₹26,786 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹31,000Qualified | ₹31,000 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.7 LQualified | ₹2.7 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified SRIKANTHNAGAR SEECTOR E C O MUKESH KUMAR NEAR KRISHNA NIKETAN SCHOOL JAKARIYAPUR PATNA SAD PATNA PATNA SADAR PAHARI PATNA BIHAR 800007 UDYAM BR 26 0132513 | PATNA | BIHAR | 800007 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - ENVIRONMENT STATEMENT AUDIT REPORT & MANAGEMENT PLAN SEASON 2026-27 Similar Category Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2)
9500537
GEM/2026/B/7693265
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - ENVIRONMENT STATEMENT AUDIT REPORT & MANAGEMENT PLAN SEASON 2026-27
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - ENVIRONMENT STATEMENT AUDIT REPORT & MANAGEMENT PLAN SEASON 2026-27 Similar Category Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
7 Jul 2026
21 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9500537.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782060871.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782060920.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1782060929.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1782060940.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1782061018.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].