Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LQualified 124 1A HNO 2373 1A SHARDA CHOWK BEDI NAGAR NAGPUR ROAD JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482001 UDYAM MP 24 0009761 23BPNPM0682R1Z7 R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482001 | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹6.5 LQualified NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | ₹6.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹7.2 LQualified 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | ₹7.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Apr 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Supply and installation of Red Stone Lamp Post complete with LED light fitting
wiring
foundation
and all necessary accessories; Supply and installation of Red Stone Lamp Post complete with LED light fitt..
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Supply and fixing of Red Stone Flooring including dressing
leveling
joint filling
and complete installation; Supply and fixing of Red Stone Flooring including dressing
and compl..
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Supply fabrication and installation of Red Stone Fountain size 10 ft height x 4 ft width including civil foundation work plumbing work water circulation system pump motor and complete finishing; Supply fabr..
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Supply and fixing of 100 Watt LED Fountain Light waterproof type suitable for fountain use; Supply and fixing of 100 Watt LED Fountain Light waterproof type suitable for fountain use; Comprehensive Maintena..
9218546
GEM/2026/B/7440352
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Supply and installation of Red Stone Lamp Post complete
Madhya Pradesh; Jabalpur
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Supply and installation of Red Stone Lamp Post complete with LED light fitting | - | - | - |
| wiring | - | - | - |
| foundation | - | - | - |
| and all necessary accessories; Supply and installation of Red Stone Lamp Post complete with LED light fitt.. | - | - | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Supply and fixing of Red Stone Flooring including dressing | - | - | - |
| leveling | - | - | - |
| joint filling | - | - | - |
| and complete installation; Supply and fixing of Red Stone Flooring including dressing | - | - | - |
| and compl.. | - | - | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Supply fabrication and installation of Red Stone Fountain size 10 ft height x 4 ft width including civil foundation work plumbing work water circulation system pump motor and complete finishing; Supply fabr.. | - | - | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Supply and fixing of 100 Watt LED Fountain Light waterproof type suitable for fountain use; Supply and fixing of 100 Watt LED Fountain Light waterproof type suitable for fountain use; Comprehensive Maintena.. | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
24 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9218546.pdf
GEM_BID
1776099341.pdf
OTHER
1776099365.pdf
OTHER
1776099376.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776099341.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1776099365.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1776099376.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].