Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹90,000
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Sunil Singh
Executive Engineer WDSC Panchayat Samiti Bassi, Panchayat Samiti Campus Bassi, Jaipur
Nara lekhan karya
WSC2627WSLB00954
384-92
Limited Bidding
Civil Works
Jaipur
2 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSLB00954-bid-104261.pdf
Bid Document • 0.38 MB
WSC2627WSLB00954-nib-104249.pdf
NIB • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].