Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹17.8 L
EMD Value
₹11,200
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 4200 km per month x 24 hours per day; Local 24*7
9840925
GEM/2026/B/7991300
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 4200 km per month x 24 hours per day; Local 24*7
Singrauli, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹9
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 4200 km per month x 24 hours per day; Local 24*7 | Amit Pratap Vehicles Requirement 486890,REGIONALSTORES, Durationin Months JAYANT PROJECT, NCL, PO - Singh forwhichserviceis JAYANT, DISTT -SINGRAULI required M.P. | 1 | 24 days |
General Manager(E&M), NCL Singrauli Madhya Pradesh, COAL INDIA LIMITED, Northern Coalfields Limited, Ministry of Coal, (Amit Pratap Singh)
₹11,200
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840925.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788414593.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788415036.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.41 MB
NIT_d4c0a2cf-2589-4b26-b41b1788415156277_jnt_enm.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .