Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - As per SOW and ATC; As per SOW and ATC; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); As per SOW and ATC; Yes
9800394
GEM/2026/B/7956157
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - As per SOW and ATC; As per SOW and ATC; Annual Maintena
Bokaro, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - As per SOW and ATC; As per SOW and ATC; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); As per SOW and ATC; Yes | Rakesh Kumar 827001,Researchand Control Lab.RCL Bhawan, Bokaro Steel Plant, Steel Authorityof India Ltd. | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9800394.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1787569480.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1787569503.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1787569726.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.53 MB
1784347588_ddef26ca-c742-43b6-aeb31787569959390_Ranchak.Pandey.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1784347594_f480321d-4370-45cf-8fb91787569972694_Ranchak.Pandey.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.53 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].