Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.8 LQualified GROUND FLOOR KH NO 23 21 2 DEEP VIHAR PANSALI JAI BALAJI PROPRETY PANSALI NEW DELHI NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110089 UDYAM DL 04 0028968 07AKIPG2144F1ZJ B R G | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110089 | ₹4.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹5.4 LQualified NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | ₹5.4 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹5.6 LQualified 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | ₹5.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Apr 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Supply of Heavy Duty Barbed Wire Fencing Jali made of high-quality galvanized iron wire
suitable for boundary fencing work
corrosion-resistant and durable- Rate for per kilogram; Supply of Heavy Duty Barb..
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre- owned Products - Supply of Mild Steel (MS) Angle of size 50mm x 50mm x 5mm thickness
confirming to standard quality
suitable for structural and fencing support work- Rate for per kilogram; Supply of Mild Steel (MS) Angle ..
9218540
GEM/2026/B/7440346
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Supply of Heavy Duty Barbed Wire Fencing Jali made of h
Madhya Pradesh; Jabalpur
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Supply of Heavy Duty Barbed Wire Fencing Jali made of high-quality galvanized iron wire | - | - | - |
| suitable for boundary fencing work | - | - | - |
| corrosion-resistant and durable- Rate for per kilogram; Supply of Heavy Duty Barb.. | - | - | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre- owned Products - Supply of Mild Steel (MS) Angle of size 50mm x 50mm x 5mm thickness | - | - | - |
| confirming to standard quality | - | - | - |
| suitable for structural and fencing support work- Rate for per kilogram; Supply of Mild Steel (MS) Angle .. | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
24 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9218540.pdf
GEM_BID
1776098279.pdf
OTHER
1776098292.pdf
OTHER
1776098309.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776098279.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1776098292.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1776098309.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].