Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹10.9 L
Closing Date
2 Sept 2026, 10:00 am2d left
Handling
Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Handling & Transport Service
Regular HTC Hathur TE 24082026
9690378
GEM/2026/B/7860261
Two Packet Bid
Handling ,Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Handling & Transport Servi
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handling | - | - | - |
| Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Handling & Transport Service | - | - | - |
| Regular HTC Hathur TE 24082026 | - | - | - |
Food Corporation of India, Hqrs., Barakhamba Lane, New Delhi, Food Corporation of India, Hqrs, Barakhamba Lane, New Delhi, FCI Banker, ICICI bank Ltd, 9 Phelps building, C.P.,, New Delhi, IFSC code ICIC0000007, (Fci Hqrs Barakhamba Lane New Delhi)
₹10.9 L
2 Sept 2026
31 Jul 2026
2 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9690378.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1785487303.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1785487310.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.03 MB
1785487314.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.03 MB
1785487316.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4514247.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
COR_2d3c174d-497a-4af2-bb9e1787306399032_agmcont.pdf
PDF • 2.08 MB
corrigendum_4514247.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
COR_2d3c174d-497a-4af2-bb9e1787306399032_agmcont.pdf
PDF • 2.08 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].