Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7,700
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CYL HEAD GASKET
FRT ENG MOUNTING
RUBBER ENG MOUNT REAR
PIPE TANK TO FILTER
ELEMENY FUEL FILTER
9749408
GEM/2026/B/7911803
Two Packet Bid
CYL HEAD GASKET,FRT ENG MOUNTING,RUBBER ENG MOUNT REAR,PIPE TANK TO FILTER,ELEMENY FUEL FILTER
Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
30%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CYL HEAD GASKET | 1 | NOS | Jalpaiguri | 20 |
| 2 | FRT ENG MOUNTING | 4 | NOS | Jalpaiguri | 20 |
| 3 | RUBBER ENG MOUNT REAR | 4 | NOS | Jalpaiguri | 20 |
| 4 | PIPE TANK TO FILTER | 1 | NOS | Jalpaiguri | 20 |
| 5 | ELEMENY FUEL FILTER | 1 | NOS | Jalpaiguri | 20 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9749408.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
rfp_new_2026-08-13-10-16-21_6c14e0c63065efc7bd65db5603c8efda.pdf
BOQ • 0.04 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-35_2026-08-13-10-16-21_58a90103638c7997efebb234dfddd880.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .