Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Functional Consultants; Architects for Interior Design
Planning and Architectural Consultancy Services; No; Onsite
9785221
GEM/2026/B/7943186
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Functional Consultants; Architects for Interi
South Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
5 yrs
₹20 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Functional Consultants; Architects for Interior Design | - | - | - |
| Planning and Architectural Consultancy Services; No; Onsite | - | - | - |
Warehousing Development and Regulatory Authority, Head Office, Department of Food and Public Distribution, Warehousing Development and Regulatory Authority, (WDRA) New Delhi, Ministry of Consumer Affairs Food and Public Distribution, (Wdra)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9785221.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
1788349090.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
1788349095.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
finaltor_325eb294-e67a-411c-beab1788349288631_ADAFC.WDRA.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .