Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.8 L
EMD Value
₹17,700
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
E-Learning Content Development - Non-iGOT; Storyboarding and conversion of content to multimedia formats; English; Mobile and Laptop/Desktop Both; As per buyer ATC; Levels; Level 2; As per buyer ATC; As per buyer ATC; As per buyer ATC
9847909
GEM/2026/B/7997459
Two Packet Bid
E-Learning Content Development - Non-iGOT; Storyboarding and conversion of content to multimedia fo
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2.6 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| E-Learning Content Development - Non-iGOT; Storyboarding and conversion of content to multimedia formats; English; Mobile and Laptop/Desktop Both; As per buyer ATC; Levels; Level 2; As per buyer ATC; As per buyer ATC; As per buyer ATC | Harsh Vivek or Typeof Requirement asthecase maybe) 171006,Coprporate Head quarter SJVN Limited, Shakti Singh Sadan, Corporate Office N/A Complex, Shanan, Shimla | 150 | - |
Dy. Manager, Shimla, SJVN Limited, SJVN Limited, Ministry of Power, (Raman Kumar)
₹17,700
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9847909.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
ATC_6398ae5d-fc0d-4ca2-96911788514668147_raman.sjvnl.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].