Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹18,990
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 KM x 320 Hrs Approx Monthly Running under XEN TM NAG; Outstation
9824647
GEM/2026/B/7976958
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 KM x 320 Hrs Approx Monthly Running under XEN
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 KM x 320 Hrs Approx Monthly Running under XEN TM NAG; Outstation | Abhay B Borkar Vehicles Requirement 440014,Officeof XEN TM Durationin Months Nagpur S EC Rly Track forwhichserviceis machine Zonal Base Depot required Motibagh Nagpurpin 440014 | 1 | 18 days |
PFA/SECR/BSP, Office of Sr. DMM, 3rd Floor, DRM Complex, Nagpur MH - 440001
₹18,990
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824647.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].