Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.8 LQualified M S TANISH TRADERS WARD NO 14 BEOHARI SHAHDOL MADHYA PRADESH 484001 UDYAM MP 43 0007538 23ALUPG5229L1ZQ R M M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED VERIFIED | SHAHDOL | MADHYA PRADESH | 484001 | ₹4.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹5.2 LQualified NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | ₹5.2 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹6.1 LQualified 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | ₹6.1 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹4.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Operation And Maintenance Of Fire Fighting System - SUPPLY OF FIRE SAFETY ITEMS AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND
9194034
GEM/2026/B/7418333
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Fire Fighting System - SUPPLY OF FIRE SAFETY ITEMS AS PER REQUIRED DEM
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Shahdol
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Fire Fighting System | - | weekly | - | - | 483500 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Fire Fighting System - SUPPLY OF FIRE SAFETY ITEMS AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND | Pushpendra incase operation and maintenance serviceis requiredfor Requirement system , otherwise mention actual eachline item) Numberofmonths forwhich 484774,Nagar PARISHAD Operations& Kumar BEOHARIDISTRICT SHAHDOL Maintenance | 1 | 1 days |
Exempted
Yes
22 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687772875712.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9194034.pdf
GEM_BID
1775474250.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775474250.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].