Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹19,000
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; Mahindra Scorpio/Bolero or equivalent with Year of Manufacturing 2022 or later with AC fitting; Local 24*7
9766205
GEM/2026/B/7926292
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; Mahindra Scorpio/Bolero or equivalent with Year of
Y.s.r., Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; Mahindra Scorpio/Bolero or equivalent with Year of Manufacturing 2022 or later with AC fitting; Local 24*7 | Kummara Vinay Vehicles Requirement 516003,Power Grid Corporation of India Limited, Kadapa 400 KV Durationin Months Substation, Chinnakampalli-Vill forwhichserviceis plus Post, C.K.Dinne Mandal, required KADAPA, Andhra Pradesh | 1 | 12 days |
Power Grid Corporation of India Limited, POWERGRID, RHQ,SRTS-I, Kavadiguda Main Road, Secunderabad, (Power Grid Corporation Of India Limited)
₹19,000
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9766205.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787661483.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
ATCWC4747B_99dd60f9-e02d-4c04-83711787661577609_buyerhydrabad4.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].