Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.6 L Quoted ₹8,510.18 | L1 | Accepted-AOC accept |
| 2 | L2₹10Accepted-AOC | ₹10 Quoted ₹9,750.75 | L2 | Accepted-AOC accept |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SATYAM PRINTERS L1 | SAKLECHA STATIONARY MART L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Items : | |||||
| 1.01 | File cover plain | 1 | Each | 6.3 ₹6.3 Lowest | 7 ₹7 |
| 1.02 | File cover coloured | 1 | Each | 12 ₹12 Lowest | 12.5 ₹12.5 |
| 1.03 | Peshi Pad Plain | 1 | Each | 15.4 ₹15.4 Lowest | 25 ₹25 |
| 1.04 | A4 paper Packet plain | 1 | Each | 269 ₹269 Lowest | 290 ₹290 |
| 1.05 | A4 paper Pacekt coloured | 1 | Each | 470 ₹470 Lowest | 475 ₹475 |
| 1.06 | File les long | 1 | Each | 67 ₹67 Lowest | 77 ₹77 |
| 1.07 | File les medium | 1 | Each | 54 ₹54 Lowest | 58 ₹58 |
| 1.08 | File les small | 1 | Each | 24 ₹24 Lowest | 42 ₹42 |
| 1.09 | Paper Packet Plain | 1 | Each | 415 ₹415 Lowest | 650 ₹650 |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
18 Sept 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
nagar palika mandsaur
nagar palika mandsaur
Tender for Purchasing Stationary Items 2024-2025
2024_UAD_366208_1
3134/27.08.2024Tender for Purchasing Stationary Items 2024-2025
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Wise
365 days
nagar palika mandsaur
Please refer Tender documents.
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
4 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2024
20 Sept 2024
28 Aug 2024
18 Sept 2024
28 Aug 2024
28 Aug 2024 - 4 Sept 2024
Items :
File cover plain
File cover coloured
Peshi Pad Plain
A4 paper Packet plain
A4 paper Pacekt coloured
File les long
File les medium
File les small
Paper Packet Plain
Paper Packet Rulling
Computer Paper 15x12x2
Computer Paper 6x6x1
Gum 100 ml
Gum 300 ml
Gum 700 ml
Rabbur band super
All pin open
All pin 400 Gram Packet
All pin 100 Gram Packet
Plastic Grip folder
Plastic L size folder
Karben blue
Karben double side
Ink Pad 700 ml
Ink Pad 100 ml
Whitener
Whitener Pen
Bag Cloth
Register 1 dasta
Register 2 dasta
Register 3 dasta
Register 4 dasta
Register 5 dasta
File Flage
Staipler large
Staipler medium
Staipler small
Staipler Pin 24/6 Number
Staipler Pin 10 Number
Fevistic Large
Fevistic Small
Stamp pad large
Stamp pad medium
Stamp pad small
Envelope 11x5
Envelope 6x3
Envelope 9x4
Calculator Premium Quality
Calculator Medium Quality
Toncha plastic
Toncha wooden
Toncha Stil
Pen stand quality
Add gell pen
Cello tap 2 inch
SAKLECHA STATIONARY MART
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].