Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi- skilled; High School; Others
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Others
9843507
GEM/2026/B/7993571
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; High School; Others,Manpower Outsourci
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi- skilled; High School; Others | Jitendra Kakaji 441001,SM LINES, CANTT AREA | 1 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Others | Jitendra Kakaji 441001,SM LINES, CANTT AREA | 5 | - |
PRINCIPAL, KVS REGIONAL OFFICE MUMBAI, Department of School Education and Literacy, KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, SANGATHAN, Ministry of Education, (Jitendra Kakaji Ramteke)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9843507.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788430772.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
1788430897.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.31 MB
sow_feec7f2b-2180-45c4-a5c91788431872828_BUYERKVKAMPTEE.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
ATC_05f2caf5-1dd1-4691-b27f1788432991891_BUYERKVKAMPTEE.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].