Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Work assistance in day to day fabrication welding works for smooth operat | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Work assistance in day to day fabrication welding works for smooth operat | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Work assistance in day to day fabrication welding works for smooth operat | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Work assistance in day to day fabrication welding works for smooth operat | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Work assistance in day to day fabrication welding works for smooth operat | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Work assistance in day to day fabrication welding works for smooth operat | - |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Work assistance in day to day fabrication welding works for smooth operat | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Work assistance in day to day fabrication welding works for smooth operat | - |
| 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Work assistance in day to day fabrication welding works for smooth operat | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Work assistance in day to day fabrication welding works for smooth operat | - |
Tender Value
₹37.5 L
EMD Value
₹46,900
Closing Date
3 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Work assistance in day to day fabrication welding works for smooth operation of underground haulages Belt drives Sub stations LHD Ventilation fan foundation and workshop activities at 6 by7 mine of Rajgamar Sub Area in all 0.. Similar Category Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9159027
GEM/2026/B/7388002
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Work assistance in day to day fabrication welding works for smooth operat
Chhattisgarh; Korba
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Work assistance in day to day fabrication welding works for smooth operation of underground haulages Belt drives Sub stations LHD Ventilation fan foundation and workshop activities at 6 by7 mine of Rajgamar Sub Area in all 0.. Similar Category Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
SO(E&M),Korba Area,SECL, SECL Bilaspur Chhattisgarh, COAL INDIA LIMITED, South Eastern Coalfields Limited, Ministry of Coal, (S Babu Sankar)
₹46,900
3 Apr 2026
24 Mar 2026
3 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9159027.pdf
GEM_BID
BOQ_130_5e15ef8e-018b-4cf8-9da41774351119990_jp.singh285@coalindia.in.pdf
BOQ
1774351018.pdf
OTHER
1774351019.pdf
OTHER
1774351024.pdf
OTHER
1774351035.pdf
OTHER
1774351041.pdf
OTHER
1774351048.pdf
OTHER
1774351464.pdf
OTHER
1774351468.pdf
OTHER
ATC_130_3702ec3f-118a-489a-a9f71774351128885_jp.singh285@coalindia.in.pdf
OTHER
GCC_130_367b3803-33f6-4159-837a1774351523845_jp.singh285@coalindia.in.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774351018.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.68 MB
1774351019.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
1774351024.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1774351035.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1774351041.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1774351048.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.86 MB
1774351464.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.23 MB
1774351468.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.23 MB
ATC_130_3702ec3f-118a-489a-a9f71774351128885_jp.singh285@coalindia.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
GCC_130_367b3803-33f6-4159-837a1774351523845_jp.singh285@coalindia.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.23 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].