Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹42.9 LAccepted-AOC WORD NO 10 MAIN ROAD BIJURI P O BIJURI DISTT ANUPPUR M P 484440 | BIJURI | ANUPPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 484440 | ₹42.9 L Quoted ₹36.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 Bidder Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹38.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹38.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L1 Bidder Accepted |
| 3 | L3₹39.6 LRejected-Finance TEACHERS COLONY KHETRAJPUR SAMBALPUR | ₹39.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L1 Bidder Accepted |
Tender Value
₹42.5 L
EMD Value
₹53,100
Closing Date
13 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Staff Officer(Mining), Hasdeo Area
Office of the Area General Manager, Hasdeo Area
Cleaning and removal of loose coal/debris proposed in FY 2026-27 for CM Panels i.e. 120 Dip (IInd belt), 85LW belt and 90LW Belt Conveyor, on day to day basis in V-Top Seam at Baherabandh UG Mine of Hasdeo Area.
2026_SECL_360269_1
AGM/HSD /GM(O)/e-Tender/26-27/16 Date 27/05/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
240 days
SECL Hasdeo Area
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹53,100
29 Jul 2026
28 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
28 May 2026
13 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
28 May 2026 - 6 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Malma cleaning, removal of debris from UG galleries of below 120 Dip(Iind belt) 85LW belt and 90LW belt conveyors and stacking within 50m.on day to day basis in V- Top Seam at Baherabandh UG Mine of Hasdeo Area. | 1 | m3 | 709.93 | ₹709.22 |
| 3 | Total Impact of GST for the Purpose of CTC | 1 | Nos. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.57 MB
BOQ_373150.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].