Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,560
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Electro Chlorination System for Disinfecting drinking water
9837781
GEM/2026/B/7988482
Two Packet Bid
Electro Chlorination System for Disinfecting drinking water
Mandi, Himachal Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Electro Chlorination System for Disinfecting drinking water | Sanjeev Kumar 175019,Superintend Procurement Store & Disposal Division, Bhakra Beas Management Board, SUNDER NAGAR | 1 | 60 days |
Sr Executive Engineer, Bhakra Beas Management Board, Chandigarh, Bhakra Beas Managemet Board , BHAKRA BEAS MANAGEMENT, BOARD, Ministry of Power, (Gulshan Mann)
₹10,560
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837781.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
pqr_2026-09-02-15-39-03_8c693a8ce6453ede8a9b9a2ee8163906.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 2.99 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .