Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹3.0 L
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Horticulture Service - Maintenance Based Model - As per Scope of Work and ATC; As per Scope of Work and ATC
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per Scope of Work and ATC; Unskilled; As per Scope of Work and ATC
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per Scope of Work and ATC; Semi-skilled; As per Scope of Work and ATC
9815160
GEM/2026/B/7968977
Two Packet Bid
Horticulture Service - Maintenance Based Model - As per Scope of Work and ATC; As per Scope of Work
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Horticulture Service - Maintenance Based Model - As per Scope of Work and ATC; As per Scope of Work and ATC | Abhishek Singh Per Scope /Field/Nurser Requirement y/Park/pots/c ontainer plantin Sq.m Numberof Potted 202389,Manager(Materials),- Deploymentof C&MM, Narora Atomic Power Machinesin Station, Distt.-Bulandshahar (UP),PIN–203389 Contract Periodin Of Work And ATC | 1,000 | 570 days |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per Scope of Work and ATC; Unskilled; As per Scope of Work and ATC | Abhishek Singh Per Scope required Requirement contract period /Total numberof Chargesperman- day (Inclusiveof Wages, EPF, ESIC, EDLI, Bonus, etc)exclusiveof GST:202389,Manager(Materials),-Estimatednumber C&MM, Narora Atomic Powerofovertimeman-Station, Distt.-Bulandshaharhoursduring(UP),PIN–203389 contractperiod:Perhourchargesfor Overtime Man-hoursexclusiveof Of Work And | 693 | 570 days |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per Scope of Work and ATC; Semi-skilled; As per Scope of Work and ATC | Abhishek Singh required Requirement contract period Chargesperman- day (Inclusiveof Wages, EPF, ESIC, EDLI, Bonus, etc)exclusiveof GST:202389,Manager(Materials),-Estimatednumber C&MM, Narora Atomic Powerofovertimeman-Station, Distt.-Bulandshaharhoursduring(UP),PIN–203389 contractperiod:Perhourchargesfor Overtime Man-hoursexclusiveof | 714 | 122 days |
Station Director, NAPS, Department of Atomic Energy, NUCLEAR POWER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, PMO, (Station Director)
₹3.0 L
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9815160.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1787832500.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1787832517.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
ATC1232_a50f59c7-323e-46bd-a6261787834071641_CMU8.NAPS.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .