Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.3 LAccepted-Finance | ₹3.3 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5.5 L
EMD Value
₹10,905
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
Fixing of items and repairing of Gantry Crane parts of Atal Sagar Madikheda dam
2026_WRD_505671_1
11
Open Tender
Support/Maintenance Service
Percentage
15 days
MADIKHEDA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,905
29 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Fixing of items and repairing of Gantry Crane parts of Atal Sagar Madikheda dam | |||||
| 1.01 | Fixing of items and repairing of Gantry Crane parts of Atal Sagar Madikheda dam | - | Nos | 0.87 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.37 MB
BOQ_619255.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].