Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.7 L
EMD Value
₹19,354
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 120km x 12 hours; Local
9836615
GEM/2026/B/7987454
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 120km x 12 hours; Local
Central Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 120km x 12 hours; Local | Manish Kumar Garg Vehicles Requirement 110002,OFFICE OF GM(T) C&MM, DELHITRANSCO LTD, Durationin Months GROUND FLOOR, forwhichserviceis MAINTENANCE BLOCK, OLD I.P. required POW ER HOUSE, NEAR 220 KV INDRAPRASTHA SUBSTATION | 2 | 6 days |
DELHI TRANSCO LIMITED, Delhi Transco Limited, Delhi Transco Limited (DTL), Delhi Transco Limited (DTL),, (Delhi Transco Limited)
₹19,354
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836615.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .