Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Tent for Rent of 38 Out Centre Similar Category Tentage Service Lumpsum Based
9835441
GEM/2026/B/7986393
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Tent for Rent of 38 Out Centre
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Tent for Rent of 38 Out Centre Similar Category Tentage Service Lumpsum Based | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Cooperative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 1 | - |
name, THE BAGHPAT CO-OPERATIVE SUGAR MILLS LTD, Account No., 3700002100004511, IFSC Code, PUNB0370000, Bank Name
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835441.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1788329768.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788329782.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
1788329788.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
1788329797.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
1788329804.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
ATC_fa0fd74f-25eb-470a-9c8a1788329866854_bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .