Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹69.8 L
EMD Value
₹1.4 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Answer booklets with covering OMR/ICR sheet; Offset
Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Practical exam answer booklets with cover; Offset
Paper- based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Award Sheet; Offset
9842395
GEM/2026/B/7992593
Two Packet Bid
Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Answer booklets with covering OMR/ICR sheet
Siddharth Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Answer booklets with covering OMR/ICR sheet; Offset | Vimal Chandra Copies Requirement 272202,Siddharth University, Numberofpages Kapilvastu, Siddharthnagar per Item | 600,000 | 26 days |
| Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Practical exam answer booklets with cover; Offset | Vimal Chandra Verma Printing Copies Requirement 272202,Siddharth University, Numberofpages Kapilvastu, Siddharthnagar per Item (U.P.)-272202 Services-Printing With Material;Award Sheet;Offset | 300,000 | 32000 days |
| Paper- based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Award Sheet; Offset | Vimal Chandra Verma Copies Requirement 272202,Siddharth University, Numberofpages Kapilvastu, Siddharthnagar per Item (U.P.)-272202 | 32,000 | 1 days |
FINANCE OFFICER, Siddharth University Kapilvastu Siddharthnagar, Higher Education Department Uttar Pradesh, N/A,, (Finance Officer, Siddharth University, Kapilvastu)
₹1.4 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842395.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788428606.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
1788432829.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.65 MB
AtCprint_0e323db6-1676-460c-b6541788433880449_buyer201.hedup.up@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].