Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Assistance in day to day repair and main | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Assistance in day to day repair and main | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Assistance in day to day repair and main | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Assistance in day to day repair and main | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Assistance in day to day repair and main | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Assistance in day to day repair and main | - |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Assistance in day to day repair and main | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Assistance in day to day repair and main | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹14,300
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Assistance in day to day repair and maintenance works related to E&T department at Mine/Field
CHP
Workshops
GM office complex and Township for a period of Two Years at Amlohri Area; Consum..
9370960
GEM/2026/B/7577449
Single Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Assistance in day to day repair and main
Singrauli, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Assistance in day to day repair and maintenance works related to E&T department at Mine/Field | - | - | - |
| CHP | - | - | - |
| Workshops | - | - | - |
| GM office complex and Township for a period of Two Years at Amlohri Area; Consum.. | - | - | - |
Staff Officer (E&M), Amlohri Area, NCL Singrauli Madhya Pradesh, COAL INDIA LIMITED, Northern Coalfields Limited, Ministry of Coal, (Rohan Kumar Lahangir)
₹14,300
8 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9370960.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1779538819.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1779538836.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1779538842.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
NIT673_09990192-0fc4-4592-a2861779538973913_aml_enm.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.49 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].