Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹38,100Qualified Make: Larsen and Toubro (L&T)
Model: AIR CIRCUT BRAKER 4000AMP
Title: Complete Repairing Over houling and testing of LT Make ACB CNCS 4000A UDHAM SINGH NAGAR UTTARAKHAND 263153 | UDAM SINGH NAGAR | UTTARAKHAND | 263153 | Make: Larsen and Toubro (L&T)
Model: AIR CIRCUT BRAKER 4000AMP
Title: Complete Repairing Over houling and testing of LT Make ACB CNCS 4000A | ₹38,100 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹52,038Qualified Make: L&T Electrical & Automation
Model: LT Make ACB CNCS 4000A
Title: Complete Repairing Over houling and testing of LT Make ACB CNCS 4000A | Make: L&T Electrical & Automation
Model: LT Make ACB CNCS 4000A
Title: Complete Repairing Over houling and testing of LT Make ACB CNCS 4000A | ₹52,038 | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Complete Repairing Over houling and testing of LT Make ACB CNCS 4000A
Complete Repairing Over houling and testing of LT Make ACB CNCS 630 or 800 or 1000A
9501269
GEM/2026/B/7693831
Two Packet Bid
Complete Repairing Over houling and testing of LT Make ACB CNCS 4000A,Complete Repairing Over houli
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Complete Repairing Over houling and testing of LT Make ACB CNCS 4000A | Barister Kumar Singh Repairing 262122,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Puranpur, Pilibhit Over Houling And Testing Or | 3 | 800 days | |
| Complete Repairing Over houling and testing of LT Make ACB CNCS 630 or 800 or 1000A | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Puranpur, Pilibhit | 3 | 30 days | - |
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9501269.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
overhulingwork_2026-06-22-10-59-14_1baeb8a95c123c6847fbbe6a52c2d41d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
overhulingwork_2026-06-22-11-02-41_23f6c74977bfefc7f8a724ed9758f98b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
1782106617.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
ovterm_b7e67d71-52f3-450b-a94e1782106779719_bycn2.upcsffl.pbe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].