Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LQualified 15 THAHIPUR HARIHARGANJ RANIGANJ PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230304 UDYAM UP 61 0007980 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230304 | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.8 LQualified 89 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA | ₹1.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.8 LQualified GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹1.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified H NO 463 BIJNOR NEAR UNION BANK KIRATPUR ROAD BIJNOR COLONY SHYAM VIHAR BIJNOR UTTAR PRADESH 246701 UDYAM UP 17 0057820 09ABDCA8765F1ZD R 05ABDCA8765F1ZL S | BIJNOR | UTTAR PRADESH | 246701 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; AS PER ENQUIRY; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9264315
GEM/2026/B/7481426
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; AS PER ENQUIRY; Consumables to be provid
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹6 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; AS PER ENQUIRY; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Deepak Pandey 226010,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION 132 KV SUB STATION GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
7 May 2026
27 Apr 2026
7 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9264315.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1777291633.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
1777291637.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].