Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹80.1 LQualified D 089 D 089 SECTOR 3 GREATER NOIDA SECTOR 3 GREATER NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201306 UDYAM UP 28 0012269 09AATFA2785P1ZG B R MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201306 | ₹80.1 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L1₹80.1 LQualified 1 BAMANAI LUHETA HATHRAS HATHRAS UTTAR PRADESH 204101 UDYAM UP 36 0004666 | HATHRAS | UTTAR PRADESH | 204101 | ₹80.1 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹80.1 LQualified 2 104 SHIVPURI BYPASS ROAD VIJAY NAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201009 UDYAM UP 29 0020914 09AAFCC8652E1ZJ B R | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201009 | ₹80.1 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹80.1 LQualified | ₹80.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | L1₹80.1 LQualified 1 PROP P R POWER SOLUTIONS JAI OM NAGAR AMROHA UTTAR PRADESH 244221 | AMROHA | UTTAR PRADESH | 244221 | ₹80.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹80,088
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School
9347043
GEM/2026/B/7555965
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School
Kannauj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹81 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School | Dileep Kumar 209726,Electricity Distribution allowanceetc& | 31 | - |
SE, 0FFICE OF SE, EDC, 132 KV SUBSTATION, VIDHYUT COLONY, MAKRAND NAGAR, KANNAUJ 209726, (Sangh Priya Gautam)
₹80,088
28 May 2026
18 May 2026
28 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9347043.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1779111433.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.84 MB
TFCOOPKNJ_af4e9039-9bb3-4dd6-87aa1779111630919_edckannaujbuyercon.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.84 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].