Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 CrAccepted-AOC 27TH TO 32ND FLOOR TOWER 3 INDIABULLS FINANCE CENTRE SENAPATI BAPAT MARG ELPHINSTONE ROAD WEST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400013 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400013 | ₹5.0 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC PO issued |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | DELOITTE TOUCHE TOHMATSU INDIA LLP L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00KEY EXPERT | ||||
| 1.01 | Project Manager | 1 | No | 315 ₹65,04,750 Lowest |
| 1.02 | IT System Architect | 1 | No | 454 ₹75,00,080 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Database Architect | 1 | No | 545 ₹90,03,400 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Cyber Security Architect | 1 | No | 261 ₹40,03,740 Lowest |
| 2.00NON KEY EXPERT | ||||
| 2.01 | Senior Business Analyst | 1 | No | 612 ₹64,99,440 Lowest |
| 2.02 | Business Analyst 1 | 1 | No | 621 ₹54,95,850 Lowest |
| 2.03 | Business Analyst 2 | 1 | No | 621 ₹54,95,850 Lowest |
| 2.04 | Business Analyst 3 | 1 | No | 621 ₹54,95,850 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4.6 L
Closing Date
20 Aug 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/IT and RAPDRP
The Chief Engineer/ IT and RAPDRP, 4TH Floor, Southern Wing, TANTRANSCO Building, 144 Anna Salai, Chennai 600002
Specification No CE/IT and RAPDRP 04/2025-26 for Providing consultancy Services for assisting and supporting in Project Management to TNPDCL till the Implementation of Unified Billing System (HT and LT) works under RDSS scheme
2025_EB_573386_1
Specification CE/IT and RAPDRP-04/2025-26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
960 days
Chennai
Please refer tender documents
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
₹4.6 L
Yes
1 Apr 2026
24 Jun 2025
21 Aug 2025
25 Jun 2025
20 Aug 2025
4 Jul 2025
1 Jul 2025 - 18 Aug 2025
Amount
KEY EXPERT
Project Manager
IT System Architect
Database Architect
Cyber Security Architect
NON KEY EXPERT
Senior Business Analyst
Business Analyst 1
Business Analyst 2
Business Analyst 3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
Spec04.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.22 MB
BOQ_685099.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].