Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1,725Admitted-Finance | ₹1,725 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1,909Admitted-Finance | ₹1,909 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | AVI PHARMA L1 | MILAN PHARMA L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | NEOMEC INJ 100 ML | 1 | Nos | 15 ₹15 Lowest | 16.6 ₹16.6 |
| 2.00 | ZOVECT 100 ML | 1 | Nos | 15 ₹15 Lowest | 16.6 ₹16.6 |
| 3.00 | TH-MECTIN INJ 100 ML | 1 | Nos | 15 ₹15 Lowest | 16.6 ₹16.6 |
| 4.00 | MERIFLOX INJ 100 ML | 1 | Nos | 15 ₹15 Lowest | 16.6 ₹16.6 |
| 5.00 | MELOVIX-P INJ 100 ML | 1 | Nos | 15 ₹15 Lowest | 16.6 ₹16.6 |
| 6.00 | NUUROKIND PLUS 100 ML | 1 | Nos | 15 ₹15 Lowest | 16.6 ₹16.6 |
| 7.00 | TRUDEX INJ 30 ML | 1 | Nos | 15 ₹15 Lowest | 16.6 ₹16.6 |
| 8.00 | SPASDIC 100 ML | 1 | Nos | 15 ₹15 Lowest | 16.6 ₹16.6 |
| 9.00 | ISOFLUD 30 ML | 1 | Nos | 15 ₹15 Lowest | 16.6 ₹16.6 |
| 10.00 | SURRAL 250 MG | 1 | Nos | 15 ₹15 Lowest | 16.6 ₹16.6 |
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
COMMISSIONER OF UJJAIN MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
CHATRAPATI SHIVAJI BHAWAN, AGAR ROAD UJJAIN
PURCHASING OF MEDICINE FOR COWS AT RATNAKHEDI KAPILA GOSHALA
2026_UAD_505534_1
HEALTH/MEDICINE/E-TENDER/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
365 days
IN HEALTH DEPARTMENTUJJAIN MUNCIPAL CORPORATION
PLEASE REFER TENDER DOCUMENT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹15,000
5 Aug 2026
7 May 2026
10 Jun 2026
7 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
7 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEOMEC INJ 100 ML | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2 | ZOVECT 100 ML | - | Nos | - | - |
| 3 | TH-MECTIN INJ 100 ML | - | Nos | - | - |
| 4 | MERIFLOX INJ 100 ML | - | Nos | - | - |
| 5 | MELOVIX-P INJ 100 ML | - | Nos | - | - |
| 6 | NUUROKIND PLUS 100 ML | - | Nos | - | - |
| 7 | TRUDEX INJ 30 ML | - | Nos | - | - |
| 8 | SPASDIC 100 ML | - | Nos | - | - |
| 9 | ISOFLUD 30 ML | - | Nos | - | - |
| 10 | SURRAL 250 MG | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.53 MB
BOQ_609228.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].