Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 9:00 am3d left
AE SWM K/WEST WARD
AE SWM K/WEST WARD
Hiring of single seated toilet for public use at various immersion locations during 5th 6th and 7th day Ganesh Visarjan 2026
2026_MCGM_1333734_1
MDC/2619/PR DTD 25.08.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
5 days
K WEST WARD
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,712
₹25,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hiring of single seated toilet for public use at various immersion locations during Ganesh Visarjan 2026 | - | Nos. | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.82 MB
DT.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.46 MB
BOQ_2282024.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].