Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹35.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹35.5 L Quoted ₹36.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹38.5 LRejected-AOC 10 SEC 15 NEAR NEST HOSPITAL SONIPAT HARYANA | SONIPAT | HARYANA | ₹38.5 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Reject |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | POOJA CONSULATION COMPANY L2 | exor consulting services L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | SELECTION OF AGENCY FOR Bio-Remediation of Legacy Waste at Dumping Site in Mandi Kheda Jamalgargh Road Punhana | 4,277 | MT | 900 ₹38,49,300 | 850 ₹36,35,450 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹35.5 L
EMD Value
₹71,000
Closing Date
29 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Secretary
Municipal Committee Punhana
Selection of Contractor for Bioremediation of Legacy waste at dumping site in Mandki Khera, Jamalgarh Road, Punhana, Nuh
2026_HRY_515520_1
SBM/2026/Bioremediation
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Tender
180 days
MC Punhana
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹10,000
₹71,000
Yes
10 Aug 2026
17 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026 - 29 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SELECTION OF AGENCY FOR Bio-Remediation of Legacy Waste at Dumping Site in Mandi Kheda Jamalgargh Road Punhana | - | MT | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 16.41 MB
BOQ_594452.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].