Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹62.9 L
EMD Value
₹62,874
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; assistant professor; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Lab Assistant; Secondary School
9838781
GEM/2026/B/7989400
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; assistant professor; Graduate,Manpower
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; assistant professor; Graduate | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Lab Assistant; Secondary School | - | - | - |
DIRECTOR UPIDR, Head Quarter Lucknow, Small Scale Industries and Export Promotion Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh, Institute of Design,, (U P Institute Of Design Lko)
₹62,874
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838781.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1788349851.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.37 MB
1788349870.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .