Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.2 CrQualified | ₹9.2 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9.7 CrQualified | ₹9.7 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹10.1 CrQualified | ₹10.1 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹8.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹9 L
Closing Date
8 Apr 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Unified tender for Operation & Maintenance Works & Deployment of Manpower for O&M of various 220 KV & 132 KV S/Ss under ETC
Mirzapur; Substation; Service Provider
9106302
GEM/2026/B/7343292
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Unified tender for
Uttar Pradesh; Mirzapur
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
₹4.2 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Unified tender for Operation & Maintenance Works & Deployment of Manpower for O&M of various 220 KV & 132 KV S/Ss under ETC | - | - | - |
| Mirzapur; Substation; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle, Uttar Pradesh Power Transmission Corporation Limited, 220 KV Substation, Mirzapur., (Prathvi Raj Singh)
₹9 L
20 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
8 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9106302.pdf
GEM_BID
1773840346.xlsx
OTHER
1773840360.pdf
OTHER
1773840364.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773840346.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
1773840360.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.24 MB
1773840364.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.24 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].