Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.2 L
EMD Value
₹18,500
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 10:00 amDue today
COMMANDANT ENGINEER CONTRACT CELL JK ZONE HQR CRPF
CONTRACT CELL JK ZONE HQR CRPF Bantalab Jammu
Renovation and upgradation of VIP Room RTC, CRPF, Palari Khichiyan Jodhpur
2026_CRPF_916763_2
B.V-7/2026-27-JKZ-CC (RTCJDPR-ROOM)MW/NIT09
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
RTC, CRPF, Palari Khichiyan Jodhpur
As per Tender Documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹18,500
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Renovation and up-gradation of VIP Room RTC, CRPF, Palari Khichiyan Jodhpur(Raj) | 1 | Job | 9,21,710 | ₹9,21,710 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.15 MB
BOQ_970972.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
CorrigendumNIT009.pdf
PDF • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .