Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.0 LQualified 247 RCM BATALION ROAD MAKRONIA SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH 470004 UDYAM MP 39 0002894 | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 470004 | ₹10.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹10.3 LQualified | ₹10.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
21 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Nagar Parishad Bandri; Wall Painting Work 17500 Sqm; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9193629
GEM/2026/B/7417971
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Nagar Parishad Bandri; Wall Painting Work 17500 Sqm;
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Sagar
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | monthly | - | - | 998900 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Nagar Parishad Bandri; Wall Painting Work 17500 Sqm; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Nepal Kumar Chadar 470442,nagarpalikaparishad bandri | 1 | - |
CMO, NAGAR PARISHAD BANDRI, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Bandri)
₹10,000
30 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687706268599.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.13 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9193629.pdf
GEM_BID
1775474146.pdf
OTHER
1775474156.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775474146.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
1775474156.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].