Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC work order release |
| 2 | L2₹4.9 LRejected-Finance A7 NEHRU COLONY HARDA M P C O S P AGRAWAL 15 MADHUVAN COLONY BARWANI M P | HARDA | HARDA | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹4.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHIVA CONSTRUCTION L2 | NAVKAMAL ART L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | स्वच्छ सर्वेक्षण अंतर्गत स्वच्छता जागरूकता हेतु चित्रांकन कार्य | 1 | nos | 4,88,000 ₹4,88,000 | 4,81,000 ₹4,81,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
9 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo
nagar palika ganjbasoda
swachch survekshan antargat chitrankan kary
2026_UAD_494395_1
1496
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
nagar palika ganjbasoda
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
4 Aug 2026
25 Mar 2026
11 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
9 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1स्वच्छ सर्वेक्षण अंतर्गत स्वच्छता जागरूकता हेतु चित्रांकन कार्य | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.92 MB
tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.90 MB
BOQ_588654.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
wallpaintingcorige.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].