Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19,706Qualified SARAI KISHAN LAL KHOKRAN STREET GALSHAHEED OPP TRAVEL POINT MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0015567 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹19,706 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹19,765Qualified MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 INDIA UDYAM UP 59 0032792 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹19,765 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹19,820Qualified | ₹19,820 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹19,824
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220 KV SUBSTATION MORADABAD; Substation
PROVING AND FILLING OF DRY CLEAN FINE RIVER SAND AT 220 KV SUBSTATION MORADABAD; Service Provider
9285978
GEM/2026/B/7500814
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220 KV SUBSTATION
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220 KV SUBSTATION MORADABAD; Substation | - | - | - |
| PROVING AND FILLING OF DRY CLEAN FINE RIVER SAND AT 220 KV SUBSTATION MORADABAD; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
14 May 2026
4 May 2026
14 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9285978.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1777893052.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
1777893057.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
1777893062.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
1777893067.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].