Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm6d left
RFC BAREILLY
RFC OFFICE BAREILLY, 2ND FLOOR, MANDAKANI TOWAR, CIVIL LINES, BAREILLY
KMS 2026-27 (PADDY) AND RMS 2027-28 (WHEAT) PURCHASE TRANSPORT WORK FOR ALL AGENCY OF DISTT BAREILLY IN BAREILLY REGION BAREILLY
2026_DOFCS_1181883_1
1431/PADDY 2026-27 AND WHEAT 2027-28/TRANSPORT WORK/ALL AGENCY/BAREILLY
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
330 days
BAREILLY
PLEASE REFER TENDER DOCUMENT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
Yes
SRAO
₹15,000
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
Tender Inviting Authority: lEHkkxh; [kk| fu;a=d] cjsyh lEHkkx] cjsyhA
Name of Work: o"kZ 2026&27 /kku ,ao 2027&28 xsgwW ifjogu dk;Z gsrq
Name of the Bidder/ Bidding Firm / Company : ¼fufonknkrk@QeZ dk uke½
Ø0l0 tuin dk uke laLFkk dk uke /kku@lEHkkfor xsgwW Ø; dsUnzksa ds uke fdl dsUnz gsrq izfrHkkx djuk gSA p;u djsa ¼gkW@ugha½ Qhl :0 590@& ;w0Vh0vkj0 u0@,e0,l0,e0bZ0 u0 /kjksgj /kujkf'k :0 15000@& ;w0Vh0vkj0 u0@,e0,l0,e0bZ0 u0 S.L.C. दर से (अधिक / कम) दर
1 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ch isDl tkSgjiqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
2 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ch isDl fcFkjh pSuiqj ,V [ktqfj;k czáuku /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
3 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ch isDl bLekbyiqj ,V ufj;koy e.Mh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
4 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ch isDl bVkSvk csuhjke ,V ufj;koy e.Mh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
5 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ch isDl uxfj;k fodze ,V ufj;koy e.Mh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
6 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ch isDl fHkaMksfy;k ,V ufj;koy e.Mh izFke /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
7 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ch isDl fHkaMksfy;k ,V ufj;koy e.Mh f}rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
8 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ch isDl jEiqjk r[r ,V ufj;koy e.Mh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
9 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ch isDl fQjkstiqj izFke /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
10 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ch isDl fQjkstiqj f}rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
11 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ,l0ds0oh0,l0 cgsM+h e.Mh izFke /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
12 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ,l0ds0oh0,l0 cgsM+h e.Mh f}rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
13 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ch isDl fl;kBsjh ,V cgsM+h e.Mh izFke /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
14 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ch isDl fl;kBsjh ,V cgsM+h e.Mh f}rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
15 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ch isDl lgksM+k /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
16 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ,l0ds0oh0,l0 bVkSvk /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
17 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ch0isDl fryekl mRrjh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
18 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ch0 isDl lsgk /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
19 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ch isDl vkaoyk iwohZ ,V vkaoyk e.Mh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
20 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ch isDl dsljiqj ,V dkykHkkst /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
21 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ch isDl vkaoyk ia0 /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
22 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ch isDl fo'kljrxat ,V vkaoyk e.Mh izFke /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
23 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ch isDl fo'kljrxat ,V vkaoyk e.Mh f}rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
24 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ,l0ds0oh0,l0 MiVk /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
25 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ch isDl vyhxat /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
26 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ch isDl fd'kuiqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
27 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ,l0ds0oh0,l0 uokcxat e.Mh izFke /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
28 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ,l0ds0oh0,l0 uokcxat e.Mh f}rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
29 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ,l0ds0oh0,l0 uokcxat e.Mh r`rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
30 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ch isDl Qrsgxat iwohZ /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
31 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ch isDl fliS;k xkSfV;k /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
32 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 lgdkjh la?k Qrsgxat iwohZ /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
33 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ch isDl f'koiqjh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
34 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ch isDl Hkxokuiqj dqUnu /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
35 cjsyh ih0lh0,Q0 ch isDl esgrjiqj djksM+ /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
36 cjsyh ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch isDl fy0 fjBkSjk eksguiqj ,V cjsyh e.Mh izFke /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
37 cjsyh ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch isDl fy0 fjBkSjk eksguiqj ,V cjsyh e.Mh f}rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
38 cjsyh ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch isDl fy0 fcyok ,V cjsyh e.Mh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
39 cjsyh ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch isDl fy0 iV~Vh fcgkjhiqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
40 cjsyh ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch isDl fy0 e>kSvk xaxkiqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
41 cjsyh ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch isDl fy0 nqudk /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
42 cjsyh ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch isDl fy0 egewniqj ,V vkaoyk e.Mh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
43 cjsyh ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch isDl fy0 mjyk ,V vkaoyk e.Mh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
44 cjsyh ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0ds0mi0lg0Hk0fy0 ,V vkaoyk e.Mh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
45 cjsyh ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch isDl fy0 cfYy;k /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
46 cjsyh ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0ds0mi0lg0Hk0fy0 ,V pEiriqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
47 cjsyh ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0ds0mi0lg0Hk0fy0 ,V f>a>jh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
48 cjsyh ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch isDl fy0 cM+kxkao /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
49 cjsyh ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch isDl fy0 jktiqj dyka /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
50 cjsyh ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch isDl fy0 pfB;k QStw /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
51 cjsyh ;w0ih0,l0,l0 lg0la?kfy0 nyiqjk /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
52 cjsyh ih0lh0;w0 ch isDl vV~VkiV~Vh tuwch /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
53 cjsyh ih0lh0;w0 ch isDl catfj;k /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
54 cjsyh ih0lh0;w0 lg0lq?k@ch0Hk0fy0 fxj/kjiqj ,V cgsM+h e.Mh izFke /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
55 cjsyh ih0lh0;w0 lg0lq?k@ch0Hk0fy0 fxj/kjiqj ,V cgsM+h e.Mh f}rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
56 cjsyh ih0lh0;w0 ch isDl dapuiqj ,V cgsM+h e.Mh izFke /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
57 cjsyh ih0lh0;w0 ch isDl dapuiqj ,V cgsM+h e.Mh f}rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
58 cjsyh ih0lh0;w0 ch isDl lhdjh ,V rqyleiqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
59 cjsyh ih0lh0;w0 ch isDl tke[ktwjk ,V ijksgh ¼iapk;r ?kj½ /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
60 cjsyh ih0lh0;w0 ch isDl tke[ktwjk ,V eqjpkSM+k /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
61 cjsyh ih0lh0;w0 ch isDl vknyiqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
62 cjsyh ih0lh0;w0 ch isDl vknyiqj e.Mh go /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
63 cjsyh ih0lh0;w0 ch isDl 'kkgiqj ckal[ksM+k /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
64 cjsyh ih0lh0;w0 ch isDl gFkeuk /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
65 cjsyh ih0lh0;w0 ch isDl nsojfu;k /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
66 cjsyh ih0lh0;w0 lg0la?k0@ch0Hk0fy0 nsojfu;k /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
67 cjsyh ih0lh0;w0 lg0la?k0@ch0Hk0fy0 ne[kksnk ,V fjNk e.Mh izFke /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
68 cjsyh ih0lh0;w0 lg0la?k0@ch0Hk0fy0 ne[kksnk ,V fjNk e.Mh f}rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
69 cjsyh ih0lh0;w0 ch isDl ckiwuxj ,V fjNk e.Mh izFke /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
70 cjsyh ih0lh0;w0 ch isDl ckiwuxj ,V fjNk e.Mh f}rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
71 cjsyh ih0lh0;w0 ch isDl y{ehiqj ,V fjNk e.Mh izFke /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
72 cjsyh ih0lh0;w0 ch isDl y{ehiqj ,V fjNk e.Mh f}rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
73 cjsyh ih0lh0;w0 ch isDl 'ksjx<+ /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
74 cjsyh ih0lh0;w0 ch0isDl flefj;k /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
75 cjsyh ih0lh0;w0 ch0isDl eqxyiqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
76 cjsyh ih0lh0;w0 lg0la?ka0@ch0Hk0fy0 dVbZ;k ,V uokcxat e.Mh izFke /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
77 cjsyh ih0lh0;w0 lg0la?ka0@ch0Hk0fy0 dVbZ;k ,V uokcxat e.Mh f}rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
78 cjsyh Hkk0[kk0fu0 cjsyh e.Mh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
79 cjsyh Hkk0[kk0fu0 fjNk e.Mh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
80 cjsyh e.Mh ifj"kn uohu mie.Mh LFky ufj;koy /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
81 cjsyh e.Mh ifj"kn uohu mie.Mh LFky uokcxat /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
नोट- 'kklukns'k la0 470@29&4&2025@1831@2020] fnukad 03-07-2026 esa fu/kkZfjr O;oLFkkUrxZr Ø; dsUnzksa dk p;u ftykf/kdkjh }kjk fd;k tk;sxkA ;fn ftykf/kdkjh }kjk Lohd`r@ izLrkfor Ø; dsUnzksa esa ls fdlh Ø; dsUnz dk p;u ugha fd;k tkrk gS vFkok p;u ds mijkUr fujLr fd;k tkrk gS rks Ø; dsUnz gsrq Mkyh x;h leLr ifjogu dk;Z dh fufonk;sa fujLr le>h tk;sxhA
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 34.33 MB
blyboq2026.xls
Additional Documents • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .