Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.4 LAccepted-AOC 1ST FLOOR HARNAM COMPLEX NEAR ALLAHABAD BANK MAIN ROAD RAMGARH 829122 | RAMGARH | RAMGARH | JHARKHAND | 829122 | ₹3.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC H1 as per QCBS Score |
| 2 | L1₹3.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.4 L | L1 | Rejected-Finance As per RFP |
| 3 | L1₹3.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.4 L | L1 | Rejected-Finance As per RFP |
| 4 | L1₹3.4 LRejected-Finance 2 EAST JAIL ROAD RANCHI 834001 | RANCHI | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834001 | ₹3.4 L | L1 | Rejected-Finance As per RFP |
| 5 | L1₹3.4 LRejected-Finance 201 BLOCK 3A GANESH GALAXY CITY AYODHYA BYPASS ROAD BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462022 UDYAM MP 20 0011515 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462022 | ₹3.4 L | L1 | Rejected-Finance As per RFP |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | D N DOKANIA AND ASSOCIATES L1 | Danspark and Co L1 | MANMOHAN SINGH AND COMPANY L1 | GOYAL PARUL AND CO L1 | ROY GHOSH AND ASSOCIATES L1 | Singhal Sunil and Associates L1 | RAMA K GUPTA AND CO L1 | SINGHANIA AGRAWAL & CO L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Chaibasa Nagar Parishad | 1 | Year | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Chakradharpur Nagar Parishad | 1 | Year | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Chakulia Nagar Panchayat | 1 | Year | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Jamshedpur NAC | 1 | Year | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Mango Nagar Nigam | 1 | Year | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest |
| 6.00 | Jugsalai Nagar Parishad | 1 | Year | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Seraikela Nagar Panchayat | 1 | Year | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Adityapur Nagar Nigam | 1 | Year | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest |
| 9.00 | Kapali Nagar Parishad | 1 | Year | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
16 Apr 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
Director ,State Urban Development Agency
Director State Urban Development Agency, Urban Development and Housing Department, Jharkhand
Selection of CAG empaneled Chartered Accountant Firms for Audit of Books and Accounts in 49 Urban Local Bodies(ULBs),Jharkhand, PACKAGE -4
2025_UDD_99888_1
07/NV/Reform (Audit)01-2015- (Part 1)- 08
Open Tender
Consultancy
Item Rate
365 days
Ranchi
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
Yes
16 Mar 2026
28 Mar 2025
17 Apr 2025
28 Mar 2025
16 Apr 2025
28 Mar 2025
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].