Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate,Manpower Ou | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate,Manpower Ou | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate,Manpower Ou | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate,Manpower Ou | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate,Manpower Ou | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate,Manpower Ou | - |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate,Manpower Ou | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate,Manpower Ou | - |
| 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate,Manpower Ou | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate,Manpower Ou | - |
Tender Value
₹8.4 L
EMD Value
₹9,000
Closing Date
9 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Peon/Office Helper; Class VIII
9176644
GEM/2026/B/7403017
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate,Manpower Ou
Uttar Pradesh; Banda
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Peon/Office Helper; Class VIII | - | - | - |
Executive Engineer, Electricity Civil Transmission Division,, UPPTCL, 132KV S/S Chilla Road, Banda, (Executive Engineer)
₹9,000
9 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
9 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9176644.pdf
GEM_BID
1774867608.pdf
OTHER
1774867746.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774867608.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1774867746.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].