Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Erection of lighting Over Head Line along Over Burden and Coal transport | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Erection of lighting Over Head Line along Over Burden and Coal transport | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Erection of lighting Over Head Line along Over Burden and Coal transport | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Erection of lighting Over Head Line along Over Burden and Coal transport | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Erection of lighting Over Head Line along Over Burden and Coal transport | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Erection of lighting Over Head Line along Over Burden and Coal transport | - |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Erection of lighting Over Head Line along Over Burden and Coal transport | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Erection of lighting Over Head Line along Over Burden and Coal transport | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7,000
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Erection of lighting Over Head Line along Over Burden and Coal transport roads for illumination in Ballarpur Open Cast Mine under Ballarpur Sub Area of Ballarpur Area Similar Category Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage
9369362
GEM/2026/B/7576013
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Erection of lighting Over Head Line along Over Burden and Coal transport
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Erection of lighting Over Head Line along Over Burden and Coal transport roads for illumination in Ballarpur Open Cast Mine under Ballarpur Sub Area of Ballarpur Area Similar Category Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | - | - | - |
Staff Officer (E&M), WCL Ballarpur Area, Office of Area General Manager, EnM Department, WCL BALLARPUR AREA, (Ramdas Rathod)
₹7,000
1 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9369362.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1779455372.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1779455376.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.97 MB
1779455380.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.97 MB
1779455387.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.97 MB
1779455392.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1779455396.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.52 MB
1779455397.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
NIT032_fdf27be9-8cbb-4d76-96c81779455592780_sksingh799@coalindia.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.83 MB
NIT032_1776b8a4-a5e6-4846-98b41779455600701_sksingh799@coalindia.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.97 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].