Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.6 LQualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers C 33 SECTOR C S ALIGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226020 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226020 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹2.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.8 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 34 122 GANPATI MARKET CHAWAL MANDI CHOWK KANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 208001 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹2.8 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹3.0 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 01 KHASRA NO 336 EKTA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH NEAR PGI LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226014 UDYAM UP 50 0169633 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226014 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹3.0 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹2.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Apr 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9151530
GEM/2026/B/7381794
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Uttar Pradesh; Chandauli
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | Subhas Kumar 232101,Sr.DO Moffice, DRM building Mugalsarai,232101 | 55 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Apr 2026
22 Mar 2026
2 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9151530.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].