Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹28,533.44Accepted-AOC | ₹28,533.44 | 1 | Accepted-AOC 1st Lowest |
| 2 | 2₹28,553.43Rejected-AOC | ₹28,553.43 | 2 | Rejected-AOC 2nd Lowest |
| 3 | 3₹28,562Rejected-AOC 22 LASKARDIGHI WEST DIST PURBA BARDHAMAN | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | ₹28,562 | 3 | Rejected-AOC 3rd LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹28,562
Closing Date
6 Dec 2025, 9:00 amClosed
The Block Development Officer
Sandeshkhali-II Development Block
SL-04 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LUGHT NEAR JHUPKHALI ADIBASI YUBA SANGHA. 152 - Purba Jhupkhali Ajgara Para S.S.K under Sandeshkhali-II Development Block. Fund- APAS. Scheme Id no- APAS/01/123/152/0009
2025_ZPHD_946979_4
N24PG/13/ENGG/SDK-II/2025
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Sandeshkhali-II Development Block
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹100
3 Sept 2026
13 Nov 2025
8 Dec 2025
13 Nov 2025
6 Dec 2025
13 Nov 2025
13 Nov 2025 - 6 Dec 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: ARUN KUMAR SAMANTA Created Date/Time: 10-Dec-2025 05:41 PM Tender Title: SL-04 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LUGHT NEAR JHUPKHALI ADIBASI YUBA SANGHA. 152 - Purba Jhupkhali Ajgara Para S.S.K under Sandeshkhali-II Development Block. Fund- APAS. Scheme Id no- APAS/01/123/152/0009 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_946979_4
Tender Inviting Authority: SANDESHKHALI-II Dev. Block.
Name of Work: SL-04 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LUGHT NEAR JHUPKHALI ADIBASI YUBA SANGHA. 152 - Purba Jhupkhali Ajgara Para S.S.K under Sandeshkhali-II Development Block. Fund:- APAS. Scheme Id no:- APAS/01/123/152/0009
Contract No: N24PG/13/Engg./SDK-II/2025 Dated: 12/11/2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 MISTRY CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-19BQCPM6792G1ZD) BID ID -7525207 28562.000 -0.100 28533.438 Twenty Eight Thousand Five Hundred and Thirty Three
2.00 MAA ENTERPRISE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7525613 28562.000 -0.000 28562.000 Twenty Eight Thousand Five Hundred and Sixty Two
3.00 MAJNU MISTRI (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7429987 28562.000 -0.030 28553.431 Twenty Eight Thousand Five Hundred and Fifty Three
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: MISTRY CONSTRUCTION(28533.438)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: SL-04 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LUGHT NEAR JHUPKHALI ADIBASI YUBA SANGHA. 152 - Purba Jhupkhali Ajgara Para S.S.K under Sandeshkhali-II Development Block. Fund- APAS. Scheme Id no- APAS/01/123/152/0009 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_946979_4
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 MISTRY CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -7525207) 28533.438 L1
2 MAJNU MISTRI (BID ID -7429987) 28553.431 L2
3 MAA ENTERPRISE (BID ID -7525613) 28562.000 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.40 MB
SOQ4.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.52 MB
BOQ_2253623.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].