Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Jitendra Gurnani
Panchayat Samiti Suwana, Suwana, Bhilwara
PHOTOCOPY, VIDIOGRAPHY &amp LED WORK
ZBL2627SSOB00466
ANNUAL GENERAL TENDER 2026-27/02/419 PS SUWANA
Open Competitive Bidding
Photography - videography
Bhilwara
27 May 2026
27 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
27 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZBL2627SSOB00466-bid-60199.pdf
Bid Document • 3.73 MB
ZBL2627SSOB00466-nib-59731.pdf
NIB • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].