Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
DC FITTINGS LOT 4 FOR BLOCK TA UNITS
9846024
GEM/2026/B/7995754
Two Packet Bid
FLG,BLD,ASTM A105,CARBON STEEL,RAISED FA,FLG,BLD,ASTM A105,CARBON STEEL,RAISED FA,FLG,BLD,ASTM A105
Visakhapatanam, Andhra Pradesh
Group wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
HPCL, Petroleum House, NA, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Hpcl)
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLG,BLD,ASTM A105,CARBON STEEL,RAISED FA | FLG,BLD,ASTM A105,CARBON STEEL,RAISED FA | 10 | pieces | con1181.hpcl.ap | 28 |
| 2 | FLG,BLD,ASTM A105,CARBON STEEL,RAISED FA | FLG,BLD,ASTM A105,CARBON STEEL,RAISED FA | 10 | pieces | con1181.hpcl.ap | 28 |
| 3 | FLG,BLD,ASTM A105,CARBON STEEL,RAISED FA | FLG,BLD,ASTM A105,CARBON STEEL,RAISED FA | 10 | pieces | con1181.hpcl.ap | 28 |
| 4 | RED,CON,BW,ASTM A420 GRADE WPL6,LOW TEMP | RED,CON,BW,ASTM A420 GRADE WPL6,LOW TEMP | 1 | pieces | con1181.hpcl.ap | 28 |
| 5 | FLG,WN,ASTM A350 GRADE LF2 CLASS 1,CARBO | FLG,WN,ASTM A350 GRADE LF2 CLASS 1,CARBO | 1 | pieces | con1181.hpcl.ap | 28 |
| 6 | FLANGE,ORIFICE,ASTM A105,CARBON STEEL,RA | FLANGE,ORIFICE,ASTM A105,CARBON STEEL,RA | 2 | pieces | con1181.hpcl.ap | 28 |
| 7 | RED,ECC,SW,ASTM A105,CARBON STEEL,CLASS | RED,ECC,SW,ASTM A105,CARBON STEEL,CLASS | 2 | pieces | con1181.hpcl.ap | 28 |
| 8 | TEE,EQ,BW,ASTM A234 GR WPB,CARBON STEEL | TEE,EQ,BW,ASTM A234 GR WPB,CARBON STEEL | 1 | pieces | con1181.hpcl.ap | 28 |
| 9 | FLG,WN,ASTM 105,CARBON STEEL,RAISED FACE | FLG,WN,ASTM 105,CARBON STEEL,RAISED FACE | 7 | pieces | con1181.hpcl.ap | 28 |
| 10 | FLG,BLD,ASTM A350 GRADE LF2 CLASS 1,CARB | FLG,BLD,ASTM A350 GRADE LF2 CLASS 1,CARB | 1 | pieces | con1181.hpcl.ap | 28 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9846024.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.44 MB
ts_2026-09-04-08-54-54_a03eda277b26095e96632ef3fda65fff.pdf
BOQ • 22.93 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-04-08-54-54_5062d58350f4db072f2463b19bd453de.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
1788518107.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
ATC_8a2e69ef-cb94-4be7-802c1788518627892_buyer3.hpcl.mh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.81 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].