Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹31,241.16Qualified 3RD FLOOR VEER HOUSE DEV HOUSE OPP WIAA OFFICE JUDGES BUNGALOWS ROAD BODAKDEV AHMEDABAD GJ 380054 BODAKDEV AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380054 UDYAM GJ 01 0029810 24AAACR5476N1ZY R M M M | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380054 | ₹31,241.16 | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹33,942.78Qualified | ₹33,942.78 | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
PROCUREMENT OF SOC MEDICINE RE 21 ECHS
9342435
GEM/2026/B/7551907
Two Packet Bid
Holister Conform 2 Drainable Bag 70 mm,Holister Conform 2 Converse Warfer Plate 70mm,Barrier Ring 9
Kannur, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
BUYER, Military Hospital Cannanore, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Sharad K Srivastav)
Exempted
Yes
17 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Holister Conform 2 Drainable Bag 70 mm | Patient Care | 18 | No | KANNUR | 30 |
| 2 | Holister Conform 2 Converse Warfer Plate 70mm | Patient Care | 18 | No | KANNUR | 30 |
| 3 | Barrier Ring 98 mm Holister 7806 | Patient Care | 18 | No | KANNUR | 30 |
| 4 | Colostomy Remover Spray 50 ml ref 7236 orbit 630 | Patient Care | 6 | No | KANNUR | 30 |
| 5 | Ostomy Pouch Lubricating Deodrant of 78500 236ml | Patient Care | 3 | No | KANNUR | 30 |
| 6 | Ostomy Powder of 01907 25gm | Patient Care | 6 | No | KANNUR | 30 |
| 7 | Barrier Cream 4720 60ml | Patient Care | 3 | No | KANNUR | 30 |
| 8 | Ostomy Paste 60mg | Patient Care | 3 | No | KANNUR | 30 |
| 9 | Skin Barrier Spray 50ml | Patient Care | 6 | No | KANNUR | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9342435.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
e_2026-05-18-09-51-17_b24bb552106fb25e802aeb9793555f85.pdf
BOQ • 0.28 MB
boq_item_sample_file_new_re-21_26-27_2026-05-18-09-51-17_6156544e464465c1e861f5fc805da95d.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].