Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.2 L
EMD Value
₹10,490
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
General Manager, SGTPP
Adm. Building SgTPP PO Manigram Dist Murshidabad Pin 742237
Construction of Thrust Blocks of the Discharge Lines of Stage-II Ash Slurry Disposal Pumps (ASDP) at Ash Slurry Pump House-II, SGTPP
2026_WBPDC_1039547_1
WBPDCL/SGTPP/NIT/E 4209/26-27/ 1460336 Dated 12/08/2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
183 days
Sagardighi Thermal Power Project.
Qualification required as per NIT and Tender documents signed and stamped in each page as a token of acceptance.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹10,490
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
Document previews and downloads will unlock once the portal makes them available.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.08 MB
TD262739.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.64 MB
BOQ_2552840.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].