Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Vocational Training Services - Version 2 - offline; 4; Buyers Location; Certificate Course in Advanced Microsoft Office for Business & Data Analytics - AS PER SCOPE OF WORK
Vocational Training Services - Version 2 - offline; 4; Buyers Location; Certificate Course in Stock Market & Investment Management - AS PER SCOPE OF WORK
Vocational Training Services - Version 2 - offline; 4; Buyers Location; Digital Marketing & SEO - AS PER SCOPE OF WORK
9824628
GEM/2026/B/7976942
Two Packet Bid
Vocational Training Services - Version 2 - offline; 4; Buyers Location; Certificate Course in Adva
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Item wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹20 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vocational Training Services - Version 2 - offline; 4; Buyers Location; Certificate Course in Advanced Microsoft Office for Business & Data Analytics - AS PER SCOPE OF WORK | Mayankkumar Ambalal Patel 382345,GOVT.COMMERCE COLLEGE, B/H JAN SEVA KNDRA NEAR MANOHER VILLA CROSS ROAD, NIKOL-NARODA ROAD NARODA AHEMADABAD | 40 | - |
| Vocational Training Services - Version 2 - offline; 4; Buyers Location; Certificate Course in Stock Market & Investment Management - AS PER SCOPE OF WORK | Services & SEO -A SPER trainees Requirement Approx.no.of Batchesoftrainees 382345,GOVT.COMMERCE COLLEGE, B/H JAN SEVA KNDRA NEAR MANOHER VILLA CROSS pertraining ROAD, NIKOL-NARODA ROAD, Numberof NARODA AHEMADABAD Students Per Batch -Version 2 Location;Digital SCO PE OF WO | 1 | 40 days |
| Vocational Training Services - Version 2 - offline; 4; Buyers Location; Digital Marketing & SEO - AS PER SCOPE OF WORK | Ambalal Patel trainees Requirement Approx.no.of Batchesoftrainees 382345,GOVT.COMMERCE COLLEGE, B/H JAN SEVA KNDRA NEAR MANOHER VILLA CROSS pertraining ROAD, NIKOL-NARODA ROAD, Numberof NARODA AHEMADABAD Students Per Batch | 1 | 40 days |
Government Commerce College, Naroda, GUJARAT, Education Department Gujarat, GOVERNMENT COMMERCE COLLEGE NARODA,, (Government Commerce College, Naroda)
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824628.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788161595.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.83 MB
NARODA_SOW_c1b92c0c-cb94-4e46-94a21788162729656_GCC.NARODABC.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.83 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].