Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.7 LQualified CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH 160047 UDYAM CH 01 0013489 | CHANDIGARH | CHANDIGARH | 160047 | ₹7.7 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹8.0 LQualified | ₹8.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹8.4 LQualified SOFI BUILDING BARBAR SHAH GPO SRINAGAR SRINAGAR JAMMU KASHMIR 190001 UDYAM JK 21 0016010 | SRINAGAR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 190001 | ₹8.4 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹9.9 LQualified | ₹9.9 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹12.7 LQualified | ₹12.7 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹9.6 L
EMD Value
₹27,000
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES
9358109
GEM/2026/B/7565917
Two Packet Bid
Lignocaine HCl Jelly 2 Per 30 gm,Midazolam 5 mg 1 ml Inj,Isoproponol alcohol 60 per plus benzalkoni
Kargil, Ladakh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹36 L
70%
Commanding Officer 308 Fd Hosp, 308 FIELD HOSPITAL DRASS, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Manish Bhartiya)
₹27,000
12 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lignocaine HCl Jelly 2 Per 30 gm | 300 | Tube | rajeevdhami.096n | 30 |
| 2 | Midazolam 5 mg 1 ml Inj | 30 | Vial | rajeevdhami.096n | 30 |
| 3 | Isoproponol alcohol 60 per plus benzalkonium CL skin prep | 30 | bott | rajeevdhami.096n | 30 |
| 4 | Glutaraldehyde plus BKC high level disinfectant | 6 | bott | rajeevdhami.096n | 30 |
| 5 | Aceclofenac 100mg plus Paracetamol 500mg Tab | 3,000 | No | rajeevdhami.096n | 30 |
| 6 | Paracetamol 325mg Plus Diclofenac 50mg Tab | 2,000 | No | rajeevdhami.096n | 30 |
| 7 | Inj Hydrocotisone 25mg per ml vial of 5 ml | 300 | Vial | rajeevdhami.096n | 30 |
| 8 | Pheniramine Maleate 25 mg Tab | 4,200 | No | rajeevdhami.096n | 30 |
| 9 | Chlorzoxazone 500 mg Plus Diclofenac 50 mg Plus PCM 325 mg Tab | 15,000 | No | rajeevdhami.096n | 30 |
| 10 | Albendazole 400 mg Tab | 4,200 | No | rajeevdhami.096n | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9358109.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.61 MB
re_3_specification_-1_2026-05-20-18-49-47_04d86da7da12f4e54953101199ae19fc.pdf
BOQ • 5.47 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-4_2026-05-20-18-49-47_a28098fb90b08463b9c168170a16a43d.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.51 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].